Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games at BET365.

Below is the list of Football games and other sports games that BET365 will be showing live.In order to enjoy these live stream you need to have a valid BET365 account. If you don't have one click here to open one. You need at least a 1mb of internet connection speed to enjoy these live football stream from bet365.com. We have tested it on a 1mb form Myt and we can confirm that it work since the video feed are from Akamai server.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games at BET365

Today Live Stream at Bet365 (Time GMT+4)
03:00 - Flamengo v Bahia - SOCCER
03:00 - NAS Predators @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - NY Islanders @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - TB Lightning @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - VAN Canucks @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
03:30 - CHI Bulls @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
03:30 - NJ Devils @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
04:00 - EC Vitoria BA vs Guaros de Lara - BASKETBALL
04:00 - LA Dodgers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
04:00 - NY Knicks @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
04:30 - EDM Oilers @ CHI Blackhawks - ICE HOCKEY
05:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
05:00 - STL Blues @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
06:00 - DAL Stars @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
06:30 - LA Clippers @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
11:30 - Brisbane Bullets vs Cairns Taipans - BASKETBALL
12:50 - Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory - SOCCER
13:30 - Yokohama FC v Machida Zelvia - SOCCER
14:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Shibuya Sun Rockers - BASKETBALL
14:30 - Perth Wildcats vs Melbourne United - BASKETBALL
15:00 - Meralco Bolts vs Ginebra - BASKETBALL
15:30 - Shandong Luneng v Liaoning Hongyun - SOCCER
17:00 - Al Nasr SC v Ajman SCC - SOCCER
19:00 - HC Ocelari Trinec vs Plzen - ICE HOCKEY
19:30 - FC Ilves v PS Kemi - SOCCER
19:30 - FC Inter v HJK Helsinki - SOCCER
19:30 - HIFK v SJK - SOCCER
19:30 - KuPS Kuopio v JJK - SOCCER
19:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs BK Mlada Boleslav - ICE HOCKEY
19:30 - RoPS v IFK Mariehamn - SOCCER
19:30 - VPS Vaasa v Lahti - SOCCER
20:00 - Al Jazira SC v Al Wasl SC - SOCCER
20:00 - HC Kometa Brno vs Mountfield HK - ICE HOCKEY
20:00 - Slovenia Women v Czech Republic Women - SOCCER
20:00 - Vysocina Jihlava v Bohemians 1905 - SOCCER
20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Piast Gliwice - SOCCER
20:30 - Austria Lustenau v WSG Swarovski Wattens - SOCCER
20:30 - FAC Team fur Wien v FC Liefering - SOCCER
20:30 - FC Ingolstadt v Heidenheim - SOCCER
20:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Darmstadt - SOCCER
20:30 - Hartberg v FC Blau Weiss Linz - SOCCER
20:30 - Wiener Neustadt v SV Kapfenberg - SOCCER
21:00 - Antalyaspor v Kasimpasa - SOCCER
21:00 - BC Khimki vs BC Zalgiris Kaunas - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Brest Women vs FC Midtjylland Women - HANDBALL
21:00 - Cremonese v Brescia - SOCCER
21:00 - Crvena Zvezda vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
21:00 - FC Midtjylland v AC Horsens - SOCCER
21:00 - Giessen 46ers vs Walter Tigers Tubingen - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Goztepe v Alanyaspor - SOCCER
21:00 - Midtjylland v AC Horsens - SOCCER
21:00 - Orebro SK v Halmstad - SOCCER
21:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Dusseldorfer EG - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - EHC München vs Straubing Tigers - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Adler Mannheim - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - Kölner Haie vs ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - SG Westwien vs HSG Graz - HANDBALL
22:00 - Almere City FC v Cambuur Leeuwarden - SOCCER
22:00 - FC Groningen v Willem II - SOCCER
22:00 - FC Utrecht Reserves v Maastricht - SOCCER
22:00 - FC Utrecht v MVV - SOCCER
22:00 - FC Vaduz v Neuchatel Xamax - SOCCER
22:00 - Go Ahead Eagles v Ajax Reserves - SOCCER
22:00 - Olympiacos vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
22:00 - Tours vs Nice - VOLLEYBALL
22:15 - Banik Ostrava v Sigma Olomouc - SOCCER
22:20 - Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Triglav Kranj - SOCCER
22:30 - Brussels Basketball vs Okapi Aalstar - BASKETBALL
22:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Ried - SOCCER
22:30 - Leicester Riders vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Standard Liege - SOCCER
22:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Worcester Wolves - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Schalke v Mainz - SOCCER
22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Bristol Flyers - BASKETBALL
23:00 - Bari v Cittadella - SOCCER
23:00 - Osasuna v Barcelona B - SOCCER
23:00 - Valencia vs Anadolu Efes - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Estoril v Boavista - SOCCER

More Live Stream at Bet365 (Time GMT+4)
21-Oct - 00:00 - Njardvik vs Stjarnan - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 00:30 - USA Beach v France Beach - SOCCER
22-Oct - 01:00 - Audax Italiano v Colo Colo - SOCCER
21-Oct - 02:30 - SC Columbia v Mexico Beach - SOCCER
21-Oct - 03:00 - ATL Hawks @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - BOS Celtics @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - DET Pistons @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - POR Trail Blazers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - SJ Sharks @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 03:00 - VAN Canucks @ BUF Sabres - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - BUF Sabres @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - FLA Panthers @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - LA Kings @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - PIT Penguins @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - SJ Sharks @ NY Islanders - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 03:30 - ORL Magic @ BKN Nets - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:30 - PIT Penguins @ FLA Panthers - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 03:30 - WAS Capitals @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:30 - PHI 76ers @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 04:00 - FK Tambov v Sibir Novosibirsk - SOCCER
21-Oct - 04:00 - MIN Wild @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 04:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Leon - SOCCER
21-Oct - 04:00 - NY Yankees @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
21-Oct - 04:00 - UTA Jazz @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ DAL Stars - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 04:00 - DAL Mavericks @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - DET Pistons @ NY Knicks - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - GS Warriors @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - IND Pacers @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - NY Yankees @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - ORL Magic @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - SA Spurs @ CHI Bulls - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 04:30 - SAC Kings @ DAL Mavericks - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:30 - POR TBlazers @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 05:00 - SAC Kings @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 05:00 - CHI Blackhawks @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 05:00 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 05:30 - GS Warriors @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 06:00 - MIN Wild @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 06:00 - LA Lakers @ PHX Suns - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 06:00 - MON Canadiens @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 06:30 - PHX Suns @ LA Clippers - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 06:30 - STL Blues @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 08:00 - Melbourne United vs New Zealand Breakers - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 08:05 - Niigata Albirex vs Levanga Hokkaido - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 09:00 - Cerezo Osaka v Ventforet Kofu - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Oita - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Omiya Ardija v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Shimizu S-Pulse - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Vissel Kobe v Sagan Tosu - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:05 - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs San En Neo Phoenix - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 10:00 - Illawarra Hawks vs Brisbane Bullets - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 10:00 - Daegu FC v Incheon Utd - SOCCER
21-Oct - 10:00 - FC Seoul v Suwon Bluewings - SOCCER
21-Oct - 10:00 - Jeonnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers - SOCCER
21-Oct - 10:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Albirex Niigata - SOCCER
22-Oct - 10:05 - Chiba Jets vs Osaka Evessa - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 10:05 - Tochigi Brex vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 10:30 - Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Gifu v Tokyo Verdy - SOCCER
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Tokyo v Consadole Sapporo - SOCCER
21-Oct - 11:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Ehime FC - SOCCER
21-Oct - 11:30 - Yanbian Fude FC v Henan Jianye - SOCCER
22-Oct - 12:00 - Cairns Taipans vs Perth Wildcats - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 13:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Mikawa Seahorses - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 13:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Admiral Vladivostok - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 14:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Avtodor Saratov - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 14:00 - Pistoia vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 14:00 - FK Yenisey v Shinnik Yaroslavl - SOCCER
21-Oct - 14:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
21-Oct - 14:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
22-Oct - 14:30 - Estudiantes vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 14:30 - MT Melsungen vs SC Magdeburg - HANDBALL
22-Oct - 15:00 - Gran Canaria vs Joventut - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 15:00 - FC Orenburg v Avangard Kursk - SOCCER
21-Oct - 15:00 - Levante v Getafe - SOCCER
21-Oct - 15:00 - Osmanlispor FK v Karabukspor - SOCCER
21-Oct - 15:00 - Rotor Volgograd v Tomsk - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Cologne v Werder Bremen - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Jahn Regensburg - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Kaiserslautern v MSV Duisburg - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Nurnberg v Dynamo Dresden - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Tsmoki Minsk vs Astana - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 15:30 - Tianjin Quanjian v Hebei CFFC - SOCCER
22-Oct - 16:00 - Admira Wacker Modling v FC Salzburg - SOCCER
22-Oct - 16:00 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Adler Mannheim - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 16:00 - Kölner Haie vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 16:00 - Thüringer HC Women vs FTC Women - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 16:00 - Baltika Kaliningrad v Dinamo St Petersburg - SOCCER
22-Oct - 17:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 17:00 - VfL Gummersbach vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 17:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Nizhny Novgorod - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 17:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 17:00 - Emirates Club RAK v Al Ain SCC - SOCCER
21-Oct - 17:00 - Parma v Virtus Entella - SOCCER
21-Oct - 17:15 - Frölunda HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 17:15 - HV71 vs Rögle BK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 17:15 - Luleå Hockey vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 17:30 - Akhisar Belediye v Genclerbirligi - SOCCER
22-Oct - 18:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 18:00 - Fakel Kirov v FC Khimki - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Kuban Krasnodar v Krylia Sovetov - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Rostov-Don Women vs Gyori Eto Women - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 18:00 - SKA St Petersburg vs Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 18:00 - Fakel Voronezh v FC Khimki - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Huesca v Cadiz - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Kuban Krasnador v Krylia Sovetov - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Wolverhampton v Preston - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:10 - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg vs Skjern Håndbold - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 18:15 - Real Betis v CD Alaves - SOCCER
22-Oct - 18:50 - Nykøbing FH Women vs CSM Bucuresti Women - HANDBALL
22-Oct - 19:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs VEF Riga - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 19:00 - Larvik Women vs HC Vardar Women - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 19:00 - Deportes Iquique v Deportes Temuco - SOCCER
21-Oct - 19:00 - Feirense v Rio Ave - SOCCER
21-Oct - 19:30 - Metz Women vs ZRK Buducnost Women - HANDBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Padova vs Trentino - VOLLEYBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Real Madrid vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Unicaja Malaga vs Valencia - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 20:00 - Brynäs IF vs Mora IK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 20:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v Volgar Astrakhan - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Örebro HK vs Färjestads BK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 20:00 - Aalesund v Kristiansund BK - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Numancia v Granada - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Sharjah SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - SOCCER
22-Oct - 20:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 20:30 - Millwall v Birmingham - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:30 - Valencia v Sevilla - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:30 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Trabzonspor - SOCCER
21-Oct - 21:00 - EDM Oilers @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 21:00 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Bilbao - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 21:00 - NAS Predators @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 21:00 - Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 21:15 - Vitoria Setubal v Maritimo - SOCCER
21-Oct - 22:00 - Lorca v Tenerife - SOCCER
21-Oct - 22:30 - Huachipato v Universidad Catolica - SOCCER
21-Oct - 22:30 - Sevilla Atletico v Real Zaragoza - SOCCER
21-Oct - 22:45 - Venezia vs Vanoli Cremona - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 22:45 - Barcelona v Malaga - SOCCER
21-Oct - 23:00 - WAC Casablanca v USM Alger - SOCCER
21-Oct - 23:30 - FC Porto v Pacos Ferreira - SOCCER

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus