Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games at BET365.

Below is the list of Football games and other sports games that BET365 will be showing live.In order to enjoy these live stream you need to have a valid BET365 account. If you don't have one click here to open one. You need at least a 1mb of internet connection speed to enjoy these live football stream from bet365.com. We have tested it on a 1mb form Myt and we can confirm that it work since the video feed are from Akamai server.


Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games at BET365

Today Live Stream at Bet365 (Time GMT+4)
00:00 - Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi / Gilles Simon vs Nicholas Monroe / Jack Sock - TENNIS
00:00 - Michael van Gerwen vs Jermaine Wattimena - DARTS
00:00 - New York Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake - SOCCER
00:30 - Kirsten Flipkens vs Dominika Cibulkova - TENNIS
00:30 - Mensur Suljovic vs Mervyn King - DARTS
01:00 - John Isner / Steve Johnson vs Feliciano Lopez / Marc Lopez - TENNIS
01:00 - Nick Kyrgios vs Damir Dzumhur - TENNIS
01:00 - San Lorenzo v Quilmes - SOCCER
01:00 - Simon Whitlock vs Kevin Painter - DARTS
01:00 - Yulia Putintseva vs Karolina Pliskova - TENNIS
01:15 - Gimnasia LP v Sarmiento - SOCCER
01:30 - Flamengo v Vasco Da Gama RJ - SOCCER
01:30 - Joe Cullen vs Jamie Bain - DARTS
01:30 - Mirza Basic vs Jason Jung - TENNIS
02:30 - Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan vs Fabrice Martin / Marcin Matkowski - TENNIS
03:00 - ARZ Coyotes @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - BOS Bruins @ NY Islanders - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - CAL Flames @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - CHI Blackhawks @ FLA Panthers - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - OTT Senators @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - Racing Club v Godoy Cruz - SOCCER
03:00 - Regatas vs Ferrocarril Oeste - BASKETBALL
03:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ BUF Sabres - ICE HOCKEY
03:30 - Atletico Rafaela v Estudiantes LP - SOCCER
03:30 - Columbus Crew v Portland Timbers - SOCCER
03:30 - Maverick Banes vs Marc Polmans - TENNIS
03:35 - WAS Wizards @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
04:00 - Barbora Krejcikova vs Destanee Aiava - TENNIS
04:00 - Robin Haase vs Juan Martin Del Potro - TENNIS
04:00 - SJ Sharks @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
04:30 - Sorana Cirstea vs Caroline Wozniacki - TENNIS
04:35 - NY Knicks @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
04:35 - TOR Raptors @ DAL Mavericks - BASKETBALL
05:00 - Bradley Mousley / Marc Polmans vs Steven De Waard / Scott Puodziunas - TENNIS
05:00 - Jerzy Janowicz vs Denis Shapovalov - TENNIS
05:05 - MIN Timberwolves @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
06:00 - COL Avalanche @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
06:00 - NSW Swifts vs Collingwood Magpies - NETBALL
06:30 - NY Rangers @ LA Kings - ICE HOCKEY
08:00 - Niigata Albirex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders - BASKETBALL
08:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Kamatamare Sanuki - SOCCER
08:00 - Roasso Kumamoto v Oita - SOCCER
08:00 - SKA Energia Khabarovsk v FK Tyumen - SOCCER
08:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Machida Zelvia - SOCCER
09:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
09:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Avispa Fukuoka - SOCCER
09:00 - San En Neo Phoenix vs Shibuya Sun Rockers - BASKETBALL
09:00 - Thespa Kusatsu v Fagiano Okayama - SOCCER
09:00 - Wests Tigers v Melbourne Storm - RUGBY LEAGUE
09:00 - Wests Tigers vs Melbourne Storm - RUGBY LEAGUE
09:00 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Toyama Grouses - BASKETBALL
10:00 - Chiba Jets vs Levanga Hokkaido - BASKETBALL
10:00 - Kaohsiung Truth vs Pilipinas Aguilas - BASKETBALL
10:00 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v Zenit St Petersburg II - SOCCER
10:00 - Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets - SOCCER
11:00 - Dalian Tongshun v Jilin Baijia - SOCCER
11:30 - St George/Illawarra Dragons v New Zealand Warriors - RUGBY LEAGUE
11:30 - St George/Illawarra Dragons vs New Zealand Warriors - RUGBY LEAGUE
12:00 - Perth Glory v Sydney FC - SOCCER
12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs Rain Or Shine - BASKETBALL
14:00 - Caserta vs Venezia - BASKETBALL
14:00 - Getafe v Lugo - SOCCER
14:00 - Juvecaserta vs Reyer Venezia Mestre - BASKETBALL
14:00 - Sibir Novosibirsk v Sokol Saratov - SOCCER
14:30 - Barcelona vs BC Andorra - BASKETBALL
14:30 - Real Madrid vs Bilbao - BASKETBALL
14:45 - Phoenix Fuel Masters vs Talk N Text - BASKETBALL
15:00 - Dukla Praha U21 v Bohemians 1905 U21 - SOCCER
15:00 - Kaohsiung Truth vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
15:00 - Olimpik Donetsk v Karpaty Lviv - SOCCER
15:30 - Scunthorpe v Bradford - SOCCER
15:45 - Hobro IK v Fremad Amager - SOCCER
16:00 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - ICE HOCKEY
16:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs AK Bars Kazan - ICE HOCKEY
16:30 - Basket Parma vs BC Nizhny Novgorod - BASKETBALL
16:30 - Parma Perm vs Nizhny Novgorod - BASKETBALL
17:00 - FC Tosno v Dinamo Moscow - SOCCER
17:00 - FK Khimki v Shinnik Yaroslavl - SOCCER
17:00 - FK Tosno v Dinamo Moscow - SOCCER
17:00 - Kuban Krasnador v Neftekhimik - SOCCER
17:00 - Kuban Krasnodar v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SOCCER
17:00 - TSV Hannover Burgdorf vs THW Kiel - HANDBALL
17:30 - Braunschweig vs Bayern Munich - BASKETBALL
17:30 - Telekom Bonn vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
17:45 - Doncaster v Plymouth - SOCCER
18:00 - BC Kalev/Cramo vs VEF Riga - BASKETBALL
18:00 - Cadiz v Tenerife - SOCCER
18:00 - HV71 vs Färjestad - ICE HOCKEY
18:00 - Juventus vs Neptunas - BASKETBALL
18:00 - Kalev/Cramo vs VEF Riga - BASKETBALL
18:00 - Konigs Wusterhausen vs VfB Friedrichshafen - VOLLEYBALL
18:00 - Linköping HC vs Brynäs IF - ICE HOCKEY
18:00 - Linköping vs Brynäs - ICE HOCKEY
18:00 - Meshkov Brest vs SG Flensburg - Handewitt - HANDBALL
18:00 - Mordovia Saransk v Fakel Voronezh - SOCCER
18:00 - Mordovya Saransk v Fakel Voronezh - SOCCER
18:00 - Rhein-Main vs TSV Herrsching - VOLLEYBALL
18:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Sheffield Sharks - BASKETBALL
18:00 - TV Bühl vs Berlin Volleys - VOLLEYBALL
18:00 - Virtus Entella v Cesena - SOCCER
18:30 - Istanbul BBSK vs Arkas Izmir - VOLLEYBALL
18:45 - Eisbären Berlin vs EHC München - ICE HOCKEY
18:50 - Bjerringbro FH vs Pick Szeged - HANDBALL
18:50 - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg vs Pick Szeged - HANDBALL
19:00 - Belogorie Belgorod vs Zenit Kazan - VOLLEYBALL
19:00 - Montpellier vs KS Kielce - HANDBALL
19:00 - TV Rottenburg vs Solingen Volleys - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - AEK vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
20:00 - Bergamo vs Civita Castellana - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Leicester Riders vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
20:00 - Mirandes v Huesca - SOCCER
20:00 - Modena vs Lube Banca Marche - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Reus Deportiu v UCAM Murcia CF - SOCCER
20:00 - Sevilla Atletico v Cordoba - SOCCER
20:00 - Spoleto vs Reggio Emilia - VOLLEYBALL
20:30 - AO Terpsitheas Glyfadas Women - BASKETBALL
20:30 - CD Clan Juvenil v CD River Plate Ecuador - SOCCER
20:30 - Estudiantes vs Baskonia - BASKETBALL
20:30 - MIN Wild @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - BKN Nets @ ATL Hawks - BASKETBALL
21:00 - BM Granollers vs Frisch Auf Göppingen - HANDBALL
21:00 - CAI Zaragoza vs Gran Canaria - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Macara v Independiente del Valle - SOCCER
21:00 - Manchester Giants vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
21:00 - PHX Suns @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
21:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Worcester Wolves - BASKETBALL
22:00 - Fraikin BM. Granollers vs Frisch Auf Göppingen - HANDBALL
22:15 - Brose Bamberg vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Elche v Real Zaragoza - SOCCER
22:30 - Nacional De Football v Liverpool Montevideo - SOCCER
22:45 - Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia vs Leones - BASKETBALL
23:00 - Colon v Lanus - SOCCER
23:00 - CRB v CSA - SOCCER
23:00 - Real Potosi v Nacional Potosi - SOCCER
23:00 - Sao Paulo v Corinthians - SOCCER
23:30 - Bari v Novara - SOCCER
23:30 - CHI Bulls @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
23:30 - OKC Thunder @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
23:30 - SAC Kings @ LA Clippers - BASKETBALL
23:30 - San Martin de San Juan v Boca Juniors - SOCCER
23:30 - Waterhouse v Montego Bay Utd - SOCCER

More Live Stream at Bet365 (Time GMT+4)
1-Apr - 00:00 - Nacional v Guimaraes - SOCCER
27-Mar - 00:00 - Fuerza Amarilla SC v LDU Quito - SOCCER
29-Mar - 00:00 - Bolivia v Argentina - SOCCER
27-Mar - 00:30 - Barcelona Guayaquil v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - SOCCER
2-Apr - 01:00 - Santiago Wanderers v Palestino - SOCCER
29-Mar - 01:00 - Honduras v Costa Rica - SOCCER
27-Mar - 01:00 - DAL Stars @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
27-Mar - 01:30 - Sao Bento v Ponte Preta - SOCCER
1-Apr - 01:30 - CD Antofagasta v Union Espanola - SOCCER
27-Mar - 01:30 - Flamengo v Vasco Da Gama RJ - SOCCER
27-Mar - 01:30 - River Plate v Belgrano - SOCCER
27-Mar - 01:30 - Temperley v Atlético Tucumán - SOCCER
27-Mar - 02:00 - MIA Heat @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 02:00 - PHI 76ers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 02:00 - Velez Sarsfield v Huracan - SOCCER
29-Mar - 02:00 - Chile v Venezuela - SOCCER
28-Mar - 02:30 - Maverley Hughenden v Reno FC - SOCCER
31-Mar - 03:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ CAR Hurricanes - ICE HOCKEY
31-Mar - 03:00 - NY Islanders @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
27-Mar - 03:00 - Waterhouse v Montego Bay Utd - SOCCER
29-Mar - 03:00 - MIL Bucks @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 03:00 - MIN Timberwolves @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 03:00 - Trinidad & Tobago v Mexico - SOCCER
29-Mar - 03:00 - WIN Jets @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 03:00 - ATL Hawks @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 03:00 - OKC Thunder @ ORL Magic - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 03:05 - Sendai 89ers vs Levanga Hokkaido - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 03:05 - DET Red Wings @ CAR Hurricanes - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 03:05 - FLA Panthers @ BUF Sabres - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 03:05 - NAS Predators @ NY Islanders - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 03:05 - BUF Sabres @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 03:05 - NAS Predators @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 03:05 - OTT Senators @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 03:05 - Anadolu Efes vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 03:05 - Barcelona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 03:05 - Brose Bamberg vs Darussafaka - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 03:30 - BKN Nets @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 03:30 - DAL Stars @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
31-Mar - 03:30 - DET Red Wings @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
31-Mar - 03:30 - FLA Panthers @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 03:30 - DET Pistons @ NY Knicks - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 03:30 - ORL Magic @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 03:30 - Toronto FC v Sporting Kansas City - SOCCER
29-Mar - 03:30 - MIA Heat @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 03:30 - PHI 76ers @ BKN Nets - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 03:30 - PHX Suns @ ATL Hawks - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 03:30 - CHA Hornets @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 03:30 - MIA Heat @ NY Knicks - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 03:30 - MIL Bucks @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 03:35 - PHI Flyers @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 03:35 - CHI Blackhawks @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 03:35 - DAL Stars @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 03:35 - FLA Panthers @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
27-Mar - 03:40 - CA Aldosivi v Arsenal de Sarandi - SOCCER
29-Mar - 03:45 - Brazil v Paraguay - SOCCER
31-Mar - 04:00 - ANA Ducks @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
31-Mar - 04:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ CHI Bulls - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 04:00 - LA Lakers @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 04:00 - OTT Senators @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
31-Mar - 04:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 04:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 04:00 - GS Warriors @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 04:00 - MEM Grizzlies @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 04:00 - NO Pelicans @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 04:00 - CHI Blackhawks @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 04:00 - DAL Mavericks @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 04:00 - IND Pacers @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 04:00 - Quilmes vs San Martin - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 04:05 - NO Pelicans @ PHX Suns - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 04:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 04:05 - WAS Capitals @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 04:15 - CA Talleres de Córdoba v Olimpo B Blanca - SOCCER
28-Mar - 04:30 - OKC Thunder @ DAL Mavericks - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 04:35 - VAN Canucks @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
31-Mar - 05:00 - SJ Sharks @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 05:00 - LA Kings @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 05:05 - COL Avalanche @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 05:05 - ANA Ducks @ VAN Canucks - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 05:05 - LA Kings @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 05:30 - GS Warriors @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 05:30 - POR Trail Blazers @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 05:35 - NY Rangers @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 06:00 - WAS Capitals @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
31-Mar - 06:00 - LA Clippers @ PHX Suns - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 06:00 - Seattle Sounders FC v Atlanta United - SOCCER
29-Mar - 06:00 - DEN Nuggets @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 06:05 - Panama v USA - SOCCER
29-Mar - 06:05 - NY Rangers @ SJ Sharks - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 06:30 - LA Clippers @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 06:30 - STL Blues @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 06:30 - UTA Jazz @ SAC Kings - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 06:30 - HOU Rockets @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 06:30 - MEM Grizzlies @ SAC Kings - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 06:30 - NO Pelicans @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 06:30 - WAS Wizards @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 07:00 - Sri Lanka vs Bangladesh - CRICKET
1-Apr - 08:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Renofa Yamaguchi - SOCCER
1-Apr - 09:00 - Albirex Niigata v Gamba Osaka - SOCCER
1-Apr - 09:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FC - SOCCER
1-Apr - 09:00 - Machida Zelvia v FC Gifu - SOCCER
1-Apr - 09:00 - Oita v Ehime FC - SOCCER
1-Apr - 09:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
1-Apr - 09:00 - Tokushima Vortis v Matsumoto Y FC - SOCCER
1-Apr - 09:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
1-Apr - 10:00 - Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos - SOCCER
1-Apr - 10:00 - Incheon Utd v Suwon Bluewings - SOCCER
1-Apr - 10:00 - Jeonnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers - SOCCER
1-Apr - 10:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Shimizu S-Pulse - SOCCER
1-Apr - 10:00 - Sangju Sangmu v Daegu FC - SOCCER
1-Apr - 10:35 - Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers - SOCCER
27-Mar - 10:40 - WBOP Magic vs Northern Stars - NETBALL
31-Mar - 11:00 - Sydney Roosters v Manly Sea Eagles - RUGBY LEAGUE
1-Apr - 11:00 - FC Tokyo v Sagan Tosu - SOCCER
1-Apr - 11:00 - Vissel Kobe v Urawa Red Diamonds - SOCCER
27-Mar - 11:00 - Andrew Ware vs Mervyn King - BOWLS
1-Apr - 11:30 - Yanbian Fude FC v Guangzhou R&F - SOCCER
1-Apr - 12:00 - Nagoya Grampus v Roasso Kumamoto - SOCCER
1-Apr - 12:00 - NSW Swifts vs GIANTS Netball - NETBALL
27-Mar - 12:00 - Mervyn King vs Jarrad Breen - BOWLS
28-Mar - 12:00 - Sri Lanka vs Bangladesh - CRICKET
29-Mar - 12:15 - Alaska Aces vs Mahindra Floodbuster - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 12:50 - Adelaide United v Perth Glory - SOCCER
1-Apr - 12:50 - Sydney FC v Melbourne City - SOCCER
1-Apr - 13:00 - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Phoenix Fuel Masters - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 13:00 - Jarrad Breen vs Andrew Ware - BOWLS
28-Mar - 13:00 - Australia v United Arab Emirates - SOCCER
30-Mar - 13:05 - Canterbury Bulldogs v Brisbane Broncos - RUGBY LEAGUE
31-Mar - 13:05 - North Queensland Cowboys v South Sydney Rabbitohs - RUGBY LEAGUE
1-Apr - 13:45 - West Coast Fever vs Adelaide Thunderbirds - NETBALL
27-Mar - 14:00 - FK Tambov v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SOCCER
1-Apr - 14:00 - Omiya Ardija v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
27-Mar - 14:00 - Mervyn King vs Andrew Ware - BOWLS
27-Mar - 14:00 - FK Tambov v FK Yenisey - SOCCER
28-Mar - 14:00 - FC Koper v NK Krsko - SOCCER
1-Apr - 14:30 - Akhisar Belediye v Istanbul Basaksehir - SOCCER
28-Mar - 14:30 - Japan v Thailand - SOCCER
27-Mar - 15:00 - Romania U21 v Denmark U21 - SOCCER
1-Apr - 15:00 - FK Liepaja v SK Babite - SOCCER
1-Apr - 15:00 - Villarreal v Eibar - SOCCER
27-Mar - 15:00 - Jarrad Breen vs Mervyn King - BOWLS
28-Mar - 15:00 - South Korea v Syria - SOCCER
27-Mar - 15:00 - MFK Karvina U21 v FK Pribram U21 - SOCCER
29-Mar - 15:00 - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs Meralco Bolts - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 15:15 - Wrexham v Tranmere - SOCCER
1-Apr - 15:35 - Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai SIPG - SOCCER
1-Apr - 15:35 - Hebei CFFC v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng - SOCCER
1-Apr - 15:35 - Tianjin Quanjian v Henan Jianye - SOCCER
28-Mar - 16:00 - FYR Macedonia U21 v Bulgaria U21 - SOCCER
1-Apr - 16:00 - FC Ufa v Lokomotiv Moscow - SOCCER
1-Apr - 16:00 - IFK Goteborg v Malmo FF - SOCCER
27-Mar - 16:30 - Andrew Ware vs Jarrad Breen - BOWLS
31-Mar - 17:00 - Cesena v Frosinone - SOCCER
1-Apr - 17:00 - FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava - SOCCER
1-Apr - 17:00 - Slovan Liberec v MFK Karvina - SOCCER
1-Apr - 17:00 - Trapani v Verona - SOCCER
28-Mar - 17:00 - Iran v China PR - SOCCER
28-Mar - 17:00 - Uzbekistan v Qatar - SOCCER
29-Mar - 17:00 - Fakel vs Galatasaray - VOLLEYBALL
1-Apr - 17:30 - Arka Gdynia v Gornik Leczna - SOCCER
1-Apr - 18:00 - Brentford v Bristol City - SOCCER
1-Apr - 18:00 - Levante v Mirandes - SOCCER
1-Apr - 18:00 - Silkeborg IF v AaB - SOCCER
1-Apr - 18:00 - Vorskla Poltava v Volyn Lutsk - SOCCER
1-Apr - 18:15 - Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao - SOCCER
1-Apr - 18:30 - Arsenal Tula v Tom Tomsk - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:00 - FC Brno v Dukla Praha - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Hradec Kralove - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:00 - FK Pribram v Bohemians 1905 - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:00 - Halmstads BK v Ostersunds FK - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:00 - Tondela v Estoril - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:00 - Universidad de Concepcion v Universidad de Chile - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:00 - Vysocina Jihlava v Slovacko - SOCCER
27-Mar - 19:00 - Poland U21 v Czech Rep U21 - SOCCER
29-Mar - 19:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St Petersburg - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 19:00 - NK Rudar Velenje v NK Celje - SOCCER
1-Apr - 19:20 - Al Ahli v Al Shabab - SOCCER
28-Mar - 19:20 - Slovakia U21 v Serbia U21 - SOCCER
30-Mar - 19:30 - VEF Riga vs Parma Perm - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 19:30 - Kalev/Cramo vs BC Tartu - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 19:30 - Lietkabelis vs Siauliai - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 19:30 - Vytautas vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 20:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 20:00 - FC Roskilde v Skive - SOCCER
31-Mar - 20:00 - AC Horsens v OB - SOCCER
31-Mar - 20:00 - Inter Zapresic v Hajduk Split - SOCCER
31-Mar - 20:00 - Slask Wroclaw vs Korona Kielce - SOCCER
27-Mar - 20:00 - Sweden U21 v Czech Rep U20 - SOCCER
27-Mar - 20:00 - Unics Kazan vs Avtodor Saratov - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 20:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 20:00 - FC Koper v NK Krsko - SOCCER
28-Mar - 20:00 - Norway U21 v Russia U21 - SOCCER
29-Mar - 20:00 - THW Kiel vs TV Bittenfeld - HANDBALL
1-Apr - 20:00 - Antalyaspor v Kayserispor - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:00 - Charleroi v KV Oostende - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:00 - Huesca v Getafe - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:00 - Karabukspor v Fenerbahce - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:00 - Kristiansund BK v Molde - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:00 - Sassuolo v Lazio - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:00 - UCAM Murcia CF v Cadiz - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:00 - Wisla Plock v Cracovia Krakow - SOCCER
27-Mar - 20:00 - Dzukija Alytus vs Zalgiris - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 20:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St Petersburg - ICE HOCKEY
27-Mar - 20:00 - Sweden U21 v Czech Rep U21 - SOCCER
29-Mar - 20:00 - NK Domzale v NK Aluminij - SOCCER
29-Mar - 20:00 - Olympiacos Women vs Yenisei Women - VOLLEYBALL
31-Mar - 20:30 - Anzhi Makhachkala v Ural - SOCCER
27-Mar - 20:30 - BC Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 20:30 - Ribe Esbjerg HH vs Bjerringbro Silkeborg - HANDBALL
1-Apr - 20:30 - AZ v FC Groningen - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:30 - PEC Zwolle v Excelsior - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:30 - Reading v Leeds - SOCCER
1-Apr - 20:30 - Real Sociedad v Leganes - SOCCER
27-Mar - 20:30 - Khimki Moscow Region vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
30-Mar - 21:00 - HV71 vs Färjestad - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 21:00 - Linköping vs Brynäs IF - ICE HOCKEY
30-Mar - 21:00 - THW Kiel vs Rhein Neckar Löwen - HANDBALL
31-Mar - 21:00 - Avellino v Spal - SOCCER
31-Mar - 21:00 - Crvena Zvezda vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 21:00 - Galatasaray vs Baskonia - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 21:00 - Zalgiris vs Milano - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 21:00 - Nykobing v Vendsyssel FF - SOCCER
1-Apr - 21:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v NK Osijek - SOCCER
27-Mar - 21:00 - Czech Rep U19 v Austria U19 - SOCCER
27-Mar - 21:00 - Malmö Redhawks vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
27-Mar - 21:00 - Scotland U19 v Hungary U19 - SOCCER
27-Mar - 21:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Frölunda HC - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 21:00 - Färjestad vs HV71 - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 21:00 - Brynäs IF vs Linköping - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 21:00 - Estonia v Croatia - SOCCER
27-Mar - 21:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
27-Mar - 21:00 - Kirk Maltby vs Patrick Lalime - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 21:00 - Duren vs SVG Luneburg - VOLLEYBALL
29-Mar - 21:00 - Frolunda HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 21:00 - JSF Nanterre vs Telekom Bonn - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 21:00 - Ludwigsburg vs Banvit - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 21:00 - Schweriner SC Women vs Bursa BBSK Women - VOLLEYBALL
29-Mar - 21:00 - Växjö Lakers vs IF Malmö Redhawks - ICE HOCKEY
1-Apr - 21:15 - Boavista v Rio Ave - SOCCER
28-Mar - 21:30 - EHC München vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
28-Mar - 21:30 - Saudi Arabia v Iraq - SOCCER
29-Mar - 21:30 - Berlin vs TV Ingersoll Buhl - VOLLEYBALL
29-Mar - 21:30 - NK Maribor v NK Radomlje - SOCCER
29-Mar - 21:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - ICE HOCKEY
29-Mar - 21:30 - Venezia vs Pinar Karsiyaka - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 21:45 - Sparta Rotterdam v PSV - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:00 - Alcorcon v Mallorca - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:00 - Chaves v Pacos Ferreira - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:00 - De Graafschap v PSV Reserves - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:00 - FC Oss v Achilles 29 - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:00 - RKC v FC Volendam - SOCCER
1-Apr - 22:00 - Sint-Truidense v Waasland - SOCCER
28-Mar - 22:00 - Tours vs Rhein-Main - VOLLEYBALL
29-Mar - 22:00 - VfB Friedrichshafen vs Konigs Wusterhausen - VOLLEYBALL
31-Mar - 22:15 - FC Nordsjaelland v Lyngby - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:15 - Mlada Boleslav v FK Baumit Jablonec - SOCCER
29-Mar - 22:15 - Olimpija Ljubljana v ND Gorica - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:30 - Leeds Force vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 22:30 - Plymouth Raiders vs Cheshire Phoenix - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 22:30 - SV Zulte Waregem v Anderlecht - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:30 - Wisla Krakow v Lech Poznan - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Newcastle Eagles - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 22:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Leeds Force - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 22:30 - Cobresal v Everton - SOCCER
1-Apr - 22:30 - Girona v Rayo Vallecano - SOCCER
28-Mar - 22:30 - Casalmaggiore Women vs Busto Arsizio Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Mar - 22:30 - Valencia vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 22:30 - Dinamo Sassari vs Monaco - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 22:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 22:30 - Telenet Oostende vs Elan Chalon - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 22:45 - Derby v QPR - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:45 - Dundee v Aberdeen - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:45 - Espanyol v Real Betis - SOCCER
31-Mar - 22:45 - Panathinaikos vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
29-Mar - 22:45 - SC Magdeburg vs VFL Gummersbach - HANDBALL
1-Apr - 22:45 - Leicester Riders vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
1-Apr - 22:45 - Malaga v Atletico Madrid - SOCCER
28-Mar - 22:45 - Austria v Finland - SOCCER
28-Mar - 22:45 - Holland v Italy - SOCCER
27-Mar - 22:45 - Reggio Emilia vs Brescia - BASKETBALL
28-Mar - 22:45 - Portugal v Sweden - SOCCER
28-Mar - 22:45 - Rep of Ireland v Iceland - SOCCER
31-Mar - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
31-Mar - 23:00 - Unicaja Malaga vs Valencia - BASKETBALL
27-Mar - 23:00 - Italy U21 v Spain U21 - SOCCER
27-Mar - 23:00 - Ivory Coast v Senegal - SOCCER
1-Apr - 23:30 - Benfica v FC Porto - SOCCER

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus