Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games available at some online bookies

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply. (Time GMT+4)
03:11 - Race 1 Gawler - Horse Racing
03:16 - Race 1 Moe - Horse Racing
03:20 - Barbora Hermannova / Marketa Slukova vs Diana Lunina / Maryna Samoday - Beach Volleyball
03:20 - Heather Bansley / Brandie Wilkerson vs Meimei Lin / Jinjin Zeng - Beach Volleyball
03:20 - Julia Sude / Karla Borger vs Miki Ishii / Megumi Murakami - Beach Volleyball
03:20 - Tanja Huberli / Nina Betschart vs Isabel Schneider / Victoria Bieneck - Beach Volleyball
03:35 - Race 2 Flemington - Horse Racing
03:46 - Race 2 Gawler - Horse Racing
03:51 - Race 2 Moe - Horse Racing
04:00 - Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United - Soccer
04:00 - Infinity eSports vs Denial eSports - Esports
04:00 - Mihail Kozhemyakin vs Roman Homenko - Table Tennis
04:10 - Agatha Bednarczuk / Eduarda Santos Lisboa Duda vs Sayaka Mizoe / Suzuka Hashimoto - Beach Volleyball
04:10 - Barbara Seixas De Freitas / Fernanda Alves vs Kerri Walsh Jennings / Brooke Sweat - Beach Volleyball
04:10 - Kelley Larsen / Emily Stockman vs Anniina Parkkinen / Taru Lahti - Beach Volleyball
04:10 - Mariafe Artacho / Taliqua Clancy vs Taiana Lima / Talita Da Rocha Antunes - Beach Volleyball
04:10 - Race 3 Flemington - Horse Racing
04:15 - Altai Barnaul-pro vs Iskra Omsk-pro - Volleyball
04:21 - Race 3 Gawler - Horse Racing
04:26 - Race 3 Moe - Horse Racing
04:30 - Adamstown Rosebuds v Hamilton Olympic - Soccer
04:30 - Ankita Raina vs Kai-Lin Zhang - Tennis
04:30 - Ben Patael vs Jay Clarke - Tennis
04:30 - Goncalo Oliveira vs Andrej Martin - Tennis
04:30 - Maksim Pronkin vs Alexander Frolov - Table Tennis
04:30 - New Zealand vs Australia - Hockey
04:30 - Yingying Duan / Xinyun Han vs Alexandra Cadantu / Sabina Sharipova - Tennis
04:30 - Zhizhen Zhang vs Enrique Lopez-Perez - Tennis
04:45 - Race 4 Flemington - Horse Racing
05:00 - Race 4 Gawler - Horse Racing
05:00 - Roman Homenko vs Maksim Pronkin - Table Tennis
05:05 - Race 4 Moe - Horse Racing
05:07 - Race 9 Cambridge - Greyhounds
05:10 - Race 5 Randwick - Horse Racing
05:12 - Race 1 Addington - Greyhounds
05:19 - Race 12 Goulburn - Greyhounds
05:21 - Race 5 Bathurst - Horse Racing
05:25 - Race 5 Flemington - Horse Racing
05:27 - Race 10 Cambridge - Greyhounds
05:30 - Adelaide City v Para Hills Knights - Soccer
05:30 - Alexander Frolov vs Mihail Kozhemyakin - Table Tennis
05:33 - Race 1 Ascot - Horse Racing
05:35 - Race 2 Addington - Greyhounds
05:36 - Race 5 Gawler - Horse Racing
05:41 - Race 5 Moe - Horse Racing
05:44 - Race 11 Cambridge - Greyhounds
05:45 - Race 6 Randwick - Horse Racing
05:49 - Race 1 Horsham - Greyhounds
05:55 - Race 3 Addington - Greyhounds
05:56 - Race 6 Bathurst - Horse Racing
06:00 - Alexandra Klineman / April Ross vs Xinxin Wang / Chen Xue - Beach Volleyball
06:00 - Andreea Rosca / Shilin Xu vs Beatrice Gumulya / Xiaodi You - Tennis
06:00 - Chantal Laboureur / Sandra Ittlinger vs Joana Heidrich / Anouk Vergé-Dépré - Beach Volleyball
06:00 - Dynamo Barnaul-pro vs Izumrud Berdsk-pro - Volleyball
06:00 - Go Soeda vs James Duckworth - Tennis
06:00 - Madelein Meppelink / Sanne Keizer vs Margareta Kozuch / Laura Ludwig - Beach Volleyball
06:00 - Maverick Banes / Jacob Grills vs Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel W\'Born - Tennis
06:00 - Mihail Kozhemyakin vs Maksim Pronkin - Table Tennis
06:00 - Race 6 Flemington - Horse Racing
06:00 - Ramkumar Ramanathan vs Kaichi Uchida - Tennis
06:00 - Sarah Pavan / Melissa Humana-Paredes vs Lena Ple\'ching / Katharina Schützenhöfer - Beach Volleyball
06:08 - Race 2 Ascot - Horse Racing
06:08 - Race 2 Horsham - Greyhounds
06:11 - Race 6 Gawler - Horse Racing
06:16 - Race 6 Moe - Horse Racing
06:19 - Race 4 Addington - Greyhounds
06:20 - Race 7 Randwick - Horse Racing
06:24 - Race 3 Horsham - Greyhounds
06:29 - Race 1 Maitland - Greyhounds
06:30 - Roman Homenko vs Alexander Frolov - Table Tennis
06:31 - Race 7 Bathurst - Horse Racing
06:35 - Race 7 Flemington - Horse Racing
06:42 - Race 4 Horsham - Greyhounds
06:43 - Race 3 Ascot - Horse Racing
06:45 - Sydney Olympic v Apia L Tigers - Soccer
06:46 - Race 7 Gawler - Horse Racing
06:49 - Race 2 Maitland - Greyhounds
06:50 - Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva Rebecca / Silva Ramos Ana Patricia vs Katarzyna Kociolek / Kinga Wojtasik - Beach Volleyball
06:50 - Maria Antonelli / Carolina Solberg Salgado vs Cinja Tillmann / Kim Behrens - Beach Volleyball
06:50 - Sara Hughes / Summer Ross vs Viktoria Orsi Toth / Marta Menegatti - Beach Volleyball
06:50 - Xinyi Xia / Fan Wang vs Elsa Baquerizo McMillan / Liliana Fernandez Steiner - Beach Volleyball
06:51 - Race 7 Moe - Horse Racing
06:55 - Race 8 Randwick - Horse Racing
06:59 - Race 5 Horsham - Greyhounds
07:00 - Shuai Zhang vs Fang Ying Xun - Tennis
07:07 - Race 3 Maitland - Greyhounds
07:10 - Race 8 Flemington - Horse Racing
07:15 - Race 4 Ascot - Horse Racing
07:22 - Race 6 Horsham - Greyhounds
07:25 - Race 8 Gawler - Horse Racing
07:29 - Race 4 Maitland - Greyhounds
07:30 - Max Purcell / Luke Saville vs Andrej Martin / Toshihide Matsui - Tennis
07:30 - N.Sriram Balaji / Jamie Cerretani vs Alex Bolt / Akira Santillan - Tennis
07:30 - Teymuraz Gabashvili / Uladzimir Ignatik vs David Pel / Hans Podlipnik-Castillo - Tennis
07:37 - Race 1 Cranbourne - Greyhounds
07:42 - Race 7 Horsham - Greyhounds
07:45 - Race 5 Ascot - Horse Racing
07:45 - Zenit Barnaul-pro vs Torpedo Barnaul-Pro - Volleyball
07:49 - Race 5 Maitland - Greyhounds
07:56 - Race 8 Addington - Greyhounds
08:00 - Aleksandrs Samoilovs / Janis Smedins vs Sam Pedlow / Sam Schachter - Beach Volleyball
08:00 - Anders Berntsen Mol / Christian Sandie Sorum vs Julius Thole / Clemens Wickler - Beach Volleyball
08:00 - Maximilian Marterer vs Alexey Vatutin - Tennis
08:00 - Michal Bryl / Grzegorz Fijalek vs Martins Plavins / Edgars Tocs - Beach Volleyball
08:00 - Pavel Kotov vs Mikael Ymer - Tennis
08:00 - Sangsu Lee vs Mattias Falck - Table Tennis
08:00 - Viacheslav Krasilnikov / Oleg Stoyanovskiy vs Nikita Liamin / Igor Velichko - Beach Volleyball
08:00 - Zhendong Fan vs Jingkun Liang - Table Tennis
08:09 - Race 6 Maitland - Greyhounds
08:15 - Race 6 Ascot - Horse Racing
08:21 - Race 9 Addington - Greyhounds
08:28 - Race 7 Maitland - Greyhounds
08:30 - BC Vostok-65 vs Temp-Sumz Revda - Basketball
08:30 - Jessy Rompies / Rosalie Van Der Hoek vs Shuai Peng / Zhaoxuan Yang - Tennis
08:36 - Race 1 The Meadows - Greyhounds
08:42 - Race 10 Horsham - Greyhounds
08:45 - Race 7 Ascot - Horse Racing
08:45 - Sydney Olympic FC Women v Manly Utd Women - Soccer
08:49 - Race 1 Albion Park - Greyhounds
08:58 - Race 2 The Meadows - Greyhounds
09:00 - Altona Magic v Port Melbourne SC - Soccer
09:00 - Daniil Medvedev vs Mackenzie McDonald - Tennis
09:00 - Dinamo-LO vs Yugra Samotlor - Volleyball
09:00 - Felix Auger Aliassime vs Kei Nishikori - Tennis
09:00 - Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski vs Marcelo Demoliner / Divij Sharan - Tennis
09:00 - Radu Albot vs Filip Krajinovic - Tennis
09:00 - Tomislav Pucar vs Koki Niwa - Table Tennis
09:00 - Youngsik Jeoung vs Gaoyuan Lin - Table Tennis
09:07 - Race 2 Albion Park - Greyhounds
09:13 - Race 1 Dapto - Greyhounds
09:15 - Race 8 Ascot - Horse Racing
09:22 - Race 3 The Meadows - Greyhounds
09:28 - Race 3 Albion Park - Greyhounds
09:30 - Anastasija Sevastova vs Laura Siegemund - Tennis
09:30 - Gian Marco Moroni vs Rudolf Molleker - Tennis
09:30 - Lorenzo Musetti vs Tomislav Brkic - Tennis
09:30 - Svetlana Kuznetsova vs Marketa Vondrousova - Tennis
09:37 - Race 2 Dapto - Greyhounds
09:43 - Race 4 The Meadows - Greyhounds
09:52 - Race 4 Albion Park - Greyhounds
09:55 - 10.55 Laval (Race 1) - Horse Racing
09:58 - Race 3 Dapto - Greyhounds
10:00 - Alexa Guarachi / Sabrina Santamaria vs Xenia Knoll / Fanny Stollar - Tennis
10:00 - Hugo Calderano vs Long Ma - Table Tennis
10:00 - Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies vs Luke Bambridge / Jonny O\'Mara - Tennis
10:00 - Norbert Gombos vs Kimmer Coppejans - Tennis
10:00 - Tomokazu Harimoto vs Jaehyun An - Table Tennis
10:01 - 11.01 Central Park (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:03 - 11.03 Sunderland (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:07 - Race 5 The Meadows - Greyhounds
10:09 - 11.09 Henlow (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:11 - 11.11 Perry Barr (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:13 - Race 5 Albion Park - Greyhounds
10:16 - 11.16 Central Park (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:19 - 11.19 Sunderland (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:22 - Race 4 Dapto - Greyhounds
10:24 - 11.24 Henlow (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:25 - 11.25 Laval (Race 2) - Horse Racing
10:26 - 11.26 Perry Barr (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:28 - Race 6 The Meadows - Greyhounds
10:30 - Aljaz Bedene vs Matteo Berrettini - Tennis
10:30 - Dominic Thiem vs Jaume Munar - Tennis
10:30 - Robin Haase vs Borna Coric - Tennis
10:31 - 11.31 Central Park (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:34 - 11.34 Sunderland (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:37 - Race 6 Albion Park - Greyhounds
10:39 - 11.39 Henlow (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:41 - 11.41 Perry Barr (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:43 - Race 5 Dapto - Greyhounds
10:46 - 11.46 Central Park (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:48 - 11.48 Sunderland (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:52 - Race 7 The Meadows - Greyhounds
10:54 - 11.54 Henlow (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:55 - 11.55 Laval (Race 3) - Horse Racing
10:56 - 11.56 Perry Barr (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:58 - Race 7 Albion Park - Greyhounds
11:00 - Dian Yang Wang vs Simon Gauzy - Table Tennis
11:00 - Grigor Dimitrov vs Nicolas Jarry - Tennis
11:00 - Javier B-Cosano / Raul Brancaccio vs Guillermo Duran / David V-Hernandez - Tennis
11:00 - Oscar Otte vs Thomaz Bellucci - Tennis
11:00 - Petra Martic vs Ana Bogdan - Tennis
11:00 - Woojin Jang vs Timo Boll - Table Tennis
11:01 - 12.01 Central Park (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:04 - 12.04 Sunderland (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:05 - 12.05 Vaal (SA) (Race 1) - Horse Racing
11:07 - Race 6 Dapto - Greyhounds
11:09 - 12.09 Henlow (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:11 - 12.11 Perry Barr (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:13 - Race 8 The Meadows - Greyhounds
11:16 - 12.16 Central Park (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:18 - 12.18 Sunderland (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:22 - Race 8 Albion Park - Greyhounds
11:24 - 12.24 Henlow (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:25 - 12.25 Laval (Race 4) - Horse Racing
11:26 - 12.26 Perry Barr (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:28 - Race 7 Dapto - Greyhounds
11:30 - Cornelia Lister / Renata Voracova vs Margarita Gasparyan / Maria Sakkari - Tennis
11:30 - Daria Kasatkina vs Donna Vekic - Tennis
11:30 - Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay vs Enzo Couacaud / Rudolf Molleker - Tennis
11:30 - Marcus Daniell / Wesley Koolhof vs Robin Haase / Frederik Nielsen - Tennis
11:30 - Naomi Osaka vs Su-Wei Hsieh - Tennis
11:30 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Volleyball
11:31 - 12.31 Central Park (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:33 - 12.33 Sunderland (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:37 - Race 9 The Meadows - Greyhounds
11:39 - 12.39 Henlow (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:40 - 12.40 Vaal (SA) (Race 2) - Horse Racing
11:42 - 12.42 Perry Barr (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:46 - 12.46 Central Park (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:46 - Race 9 Albion Park - Greyhounds
11:48 - 12.48 Sunderland (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:50 - 12.50 Compiegne (Race 1) - Horse Racing
11:54 - 12.54 Henlow (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:55 - Race 7 Hobart - Greyhounds
11:57 - 12.57 Perry Barr (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
12:00 - Jack Lisowski vs Ali Carter - Snooker
12:00 - Marin Cilic vs Pablo Cuevas - Tennis
12:00 - Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Peter Gojowczyk - Tennis
12:00 - Race 10 The Meadows - Greyhounds
12:00 - Rafael Nadal vs David Ferrer - Tennis
12:00 - Shaun Murphy vs Neil Robertson - Snooker
12:01 - 1.01 Central Park (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:04 - 1.04 Sunderland (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:07 - 1.07 Laval (Race 5) - Horse Racing
12:08 - 1.08 Henlow (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:10 - Race 10 Albion Park - Greyhounds
12:12 - 1.12 Perry Barr (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:15 - 1.15 Vaal (SA) (Race 3) - Horse Racing
12:16 - 1.16 Central Park (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:19 - 1.19 Sunderland (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:22 - 1.22 Henlow (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:22 - Race 11 The Meadows - Greyhounds
12:25 - 1.25 Compiegne (Race 2) - Horse Racing
12:27 - 1.27 Perry Barr (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:30 - Roberto Carballes Baena vs Christian Garin - Tennis
12:30 - Tomislav Brkic / Nikola Cacic vs Jonathan Eysseric / Andrei Vasilevski - Tennis
12:31 - 1.31 Central Park (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:31 - Race 11 Albion Park - Greyhounds
12:33 - 1.33 Sunderland (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:36 - Race 10 Dapto - Greyhounds
12:39 - 1.39 Henlow (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:40 - 1.40 Beverley (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12:42 - 1.42 Laval (Race 6) - Horse Racing
12:44 - 1.44 Perry Barr (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:45 - Race 11 Angle Park - Greyhounds
12:49 - 1.49 Central Park (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:50 - 1.50 Perth (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12:50 - 1.50 Vaal (SA) (Race 4) - Horse Racing
12:51 - 1.51 Sunderland (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:57 - 1.57 Henlow (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:58 - Race 11 Dapto - Greyhounds
12:59 - 1.59 Perry Barr (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
13:00 - 2.00 Compiegne (Race 3) - Horse Racing
13:00 - 2.00 Warwick (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:00 - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Anett Kontaveit - Tennis
13:00 - Asteras Tripolis v PAOK Salonika - Soccer
13:00 - Bergamo vs Cantu - Volleyball
13:00 - Fakel Novyi Urengoy vs Zenit Kazan - Volleyball
13:00 - FK Yenisey v FC Orenburg - Soccer
13:00 - Kiki Bertens vs Belinda Bencic - Tennis
13:06 - 2.06 Crayford (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:07 - Race 8 Mandurah - Greyhounds
13:08 - 2.08 Sheffield (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:12 - 2.12 Romford (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:15 - 2.15 Beverley (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:17 - 2.17 Laval (Race 7) - Horse Racing
13:22 - 2.22 Crayford (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
13:22 - Race 9 Mandurah - Greyhounds
13:25 - 2.25 Perth (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:25 - 2.25 Vaal (SA) (Race 5) - Horse Racing
13:27 - 2.27 Sheffield (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
13:30 - Jan-Lennard Struff vs Stefanos Tsitsipas - Tennis
13:30 - Rohan Bopanna / Dominic Inglot vs Andre Begemann / Ernests Gulbis - Tennis
13:32 - 2.32 Romford (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
13:35 - 2.35 Compiegne (Race 4) - Horse Racing
13:35 - 2.35 Warwick (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:42 - 2.42 Crayford (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
13:42 - Race 10 Mandurah - Greyhounds
13:47 - 2.47 Sheffield (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
13:50 - 2.50 Beverley (Race 3) - Horse Racing
13:52 - 2.52 Laval (Race 8) - Horse Racing
13:52 - 2.52 Romford (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
13:57 - Race 11 Mandurah - Greyhounds
14:00 - 3.00 Perth (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:00 - 3.00 Vaal (SA) (Race 6) - Horse Racing
14:00 - Benoit Paire vs Guido Pella - Tennis
14:00 - Corentin Moutet vs Alejandro Tabilo - Tennis
14:00 - Kateryna Kozlova vs Kristina Mladenovic - Tennis
14:00 - Modena vs Perugia - Volleyball
14:00 - Stefano Travaglia vs Giulio Zeppieri - Tennis
14:00 - Sumit Nagal vs Jordi Arconada - Tennis
14:02 - 3.02 Crayford (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:07 - 3.07 Sheffield (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:10 - 3.10 Compiegne (Race 5) - Horse Racing
14:10 - 3.10 Warwick (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:11 - 3.11 Romford (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:19 - 3.19 Crayford (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:20 - 3.20 Beverley (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:27 - 3.27 Lyon La Soie (Race 1) - Horse Racing
14:27 - 3.27 Sheffield (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:29 - 3.29 Romford (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:30 - 3.30 Perth (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:30 - 3.30 Vaal (SA) (Race 7) - Horse Racing
14:30 - Jannik Sinner vs Laslo Djere - Tennis
14:30 - Raquel Atawo / Katarina Srebotnik vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova / Lucie Safarova - Tennis
14:39 - 3.39 Crayford (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
14:40 - 3.40 Warwick (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:45 - 3.45 Compiegne (Race 6) - Horse Racing
14:47 - 3.47 Sheffield (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
14:49 - 3.49 Romford (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
14:55 - 3.55 Beverley (Race 5) - Horse Racing
14:59 - 3.59 Crayford (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:00 - Lamia v AEK Athens - Soccer
15:00 - MFK Vitkovice v FK Usti nad Labem - Soccer
15:00 - Samara vs Spartak St. Petersburg - Basketball
15:00 - Trinec v Hradec Kralove - Soccer
15:02 - 4.02 Lyon La Soie (Race 2) - Horse Racing
15:05 - 4.05 Perth (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:05 - 4.05 Vaal (SA) (Race 8) - Horse Racing
15:07 - 4.07 Sheffield (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:09 - 4.09 Romford (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:15 - 4.15 Warwick (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:19 - 4.19 Crayford (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:20 - 4.20 Compiegne (Race 7) - Horse Racing
15:25 - 4.25 Beverley (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:27 - 4.27 Sheffield (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:29 - 4.29 Romford (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:30 - 4.30 Tipperary (Race 1) - Horse Racing
15:30 - Emilio Gomez vs Marc Polmans - Tennis
15:30 - FC Honka v FC Inter - Soccer
15:30 - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez vs Federico Gaio - Tennis
15:30 - KPV v IFK Mariehamn - Soccer
15:30 - Krylia Sovetov v Ural - Soccer
15:30 - Veronika Kudermetova vs Timea Babos - Tennis
15:35 - 4.35 Perth (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:37 - 4.37 Lyon La Soie (Race 3) - Horse Racing
15:39 - 4.39 Crayford (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:40 - 4.40 Kempton (Race 1) - Horse Racing
15:45 - 4.45 Warwick (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:45 - Torpedo Zhodino v Torpedo Minsk - Soccer
15:46 - 4.46 Sheffield (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:48 - 4.48 Romford (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:55 - 4.55 Beverley (Race 7) - Horse Racing
15:55 - 4.55 Compiegne (Race 8) - Horse Racing
15:58 - 4.58 Crayford (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:00 - Arka Gdynia v Miedz Legnica - Soccer
16:00 - Belinda Bencic / Alicja Rosolska vs Gabriela Dabrowski / Jelena Ostapenko - Tennis
16:00 - Civitanova vs Trentino - Volleyball
16:00 - Dynamo Kazan Women vs Uralochka-NTMK Women - Volleyball
16:00 - Dynamo Moscow Women vs Lokomotiv Kalinigrad Women - Volleyball
16:00 - Gioia Del Colle vs Santa Croce - Volleyball
16:00 - Jingkun Liang / Gaoyuan Lin vs Kwan Kit Ho / Chun Ting Wong - Table Tennis
16:00 - Noah Rubin vs Evgeny Karlovskiy - Tennis
16:00 - Ovidiu Ionescu / Alvaro Robles vs Mattias Falck / Kristian Karlsson - Table Tennis
16:00 - Timo Boll / Patrick Franziska vs Tiago Apolonia / Joao Monteiro - Table Tennis
16:00 - Wisla Plock v Korona Kielce - Soccer
16:00 - Youngsik Jeoung / Sangsu Lee vs Long Ma / Chuqin Wang - Table Tennis
16:05 - 5.05 Tipperary (Race 2) - Horse Racing
16:06 - 5.06 Sheffield (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:08 - 5.08 Romford (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:10 - 5.10 Perth (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:12 - 5.12 Lyon La Soie (Race 4) - Horse Racing
16:15 - 5.15 Kempton (Race 2) - Horse Racing
16:15 - Steaua Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti - Handball
16:18 - 5.18 Crayford (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:20 - 5.20 Warwick (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:20 - HellRaisers vs ex-3DMAX - Esports
16:22 - 5.22 Sheffield (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:25 - 5.25 Beverley (Race 8) - Horse Racing
16:28 - 5.28 Romford (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:30 - 5.30 Chelmsford City (Race 1) - Horse Racing
16:30 - ADO Den Haag v Excelsior - Soccer
16:30 - Andrea Petkovic vs Angelique Kerber - Tennis
16:30 - Mikael Torpegaard vs Federico Coria - Tennis
16:30 - Scandicci Women vs Novara Women - Volleyball
16:30 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Kuzbass Kemerovo - Volleyball
16:37 - 5.37 Crayford (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:39 - 5.39 Sheffield (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:40 - 5.40 Tipperary (Race 3) - Horse Racing
16:44 - 5.44 Romford (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:45 - 5.45 Lyon La Soie (Race 5) - Horse Racing
16:45 - Viitorul Constanta v CS U Craiova - Soccer
16:50 - 5.50 Kempton (Race 3) - Horse Racing
16:54 - 5.54 Crayford (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
16:55 - 5.55 Warwick (Race 8) - Horse Racing
16:56 - 5.56 Sheffield (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
17:00 - 6.00 Chelmsford City (Race 2) - Horse Racing
17:00 - Andrea Collarini vs Nino Serdarusic - Tennis
17:00 - Djurgarden v IFK Norrkoping - Soccer
17:00 - Helsingborg v GIF Sundsvall - Soccer
17:00 - Hina Hayata / Mima Ito vs Hyo Sim Cha / Nam Hae Kim - Table Tennis
17:00 - Hsien-Tzu Cheng / Hsing-Yin Liu vs Honoka Hashimoto / Hitomi Sato - Table Tennis
17:00 - Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg - Soccer
17:00 - Meng Chen / Yuling Zhu vs Hoi Kem Doo / Ho Ching Lee - Table Tennis
17:00 - Song I Kim / Jin Hyang Kim vs Yingsha Sun / Manyu Wang - Table Tennis
17:00 - TSV Hannover Burgdorf vs TBV Lemgo Lippe - Handball
17:00 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Galatasaray - Soccer
17:00 - Zalgiris vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
17:02 - 6.02 Romford (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
17:09 - 6.09 Crayford (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
17:10 - 6.10 Tipperary (Race 4) - Horse Racing
17:11 - 6.11 Sheffield (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
17:15 - 6.15 Lyon La Soie (Race 6) - Horse Racing
17:19 - 6.19 Romford (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
17:20 - 6.20 Kempton (Race 4) - Horse Racing
17:22 - 6.22 Newcastle EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
17:27 - 6.27 Hove EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
17:29 - 6.29 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
17:30 - 6.30 Chelmsford City (Race 3) - Horse Racing
17:30 - Arsenal Tula v Spartak Moscow - Soccer
17:30 - Frölunda HC v Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Philipp Oswald / Filip Polasek vs Andrea Del Federico / Stefano Travaglia - Tennis
17:30 - Sevilla v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
17:33 - 6.33 Monmore EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
17:39 - 6.39 Newcastle EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
17:40 - 6.40 Tipperary (Race 5) - Horse Racing
17:44 - 6.44 Hove EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
17:45 - 6.45 Lyon La Soie (Race 7) - Horse Racing
17:45 - Dinamo Brest v Slavia Mozyr - Soccer
17:47 - 6.47 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
17:49 - 6.49 Monmore EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
17:50 - 6.50 Kempton (Race 5) - Horse Racing
17:55 - 6.55 Newcastle EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
17:57 - 6.57 Limerick EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
18:00 - 7.00 Chelmsford City (Race 4) - Horse Racing
18:00 - Andre Goransson / Hunter Reese vs Harri Heliovaara / Alex Lawson - Tennis
18:00 - HC Vardar vs Pick Szeged - Handball
18:00 - Karolina Pliskova vs Victoria Azarenka - Tennis
18:00 - Kyren Wilson vs Scott Donaldson - Snooker
18:00 - Mark Selby vs Gary Wilson - Snooker
18:00 - Patrick Franziska / Petrissa Solja vs Kasumi Ishikawa / Maharu Yoshimura - Table Tennis
18:00 - Zhendong Fan / Ning Ding vs Xin Xu / Shiwen Liu - Table Tennis
18:03 - 7.03 Hove EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:05 - 7.05 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:07 - 7.07 Monmore EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:09 - 7.09 Newcastle EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:10 - 7.10 Tipperary (Race 6) - Horse Racing
18:12 - 7.12 Limerick EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
18:15 - Mensur Suljovic vs Michael Smith - Darts
18:17 - 7.17 Hove EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:19 - 7.19 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:20 - 7.20 Kempton (Race 6) - Horse Racing
18:23 - 7.23 Monmore EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:26 - 7.26 Newcastle EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
18:28 - 7.28 Limerick EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:30 - 7.30 Chelmsford City (Race 5) - Horse Racing
18:30 - BBC Bayreuth vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
18:30 - Guilherme Clezar / Marc Polmans vs Frank Dancevic / Peter Polansky - Tennis
18:30 - London City Royals vs Cheshire Phoenix - Basketball
18:30 - Real Sociedad v Villarreal - Soccer
18:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Newcastle Eagles - Basketball
18:30 - Slask Wroclaw v Gornik Zabrze - Soccer
18:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Wisla Krakow - Soccer
18:33 - 7.33 Hove EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
18:36 - 7.36 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
18:38 - 7.38 Monmore EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
18:40 - 7.40 Tipperary (Race 7) - Horse Racing
18:42 - 7.42 Newcastle EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
18:44 - 7.44 Limerick EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:45 - Atalanta v Fiorentina - Soccer
18:45 - Willem II v PSV - Soccer
18:49 - 7.49 Hove EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
18:50 - 7.50 Kempton (Race 7) - Horse Racing
18:52 - 7.52 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
18:54 - 7.54 Monmore EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
18:57 - 7.57 Newcastle EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
18:59 - 7.59 Limerick EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
19:00 - 8.00 Chelmsford City (Race 6) - Horse Racing
19:00 - Rob Cross vs Gerwyn Price - Darts
19:06 - 8.06 Hove EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:08 - 8.08 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:10 - 8.10 Tipperary (Race 8) - Horse Racing
19:11 - 8.11 Monmore EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:13 - 8.13 Newcastle EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:16 - 8.16 Limerick EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
19:21 - 8.21 Hove EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:23 - 8.23 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:27 - 8.27 Monmore EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:29 - 8.29 Newcastle EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:30 - 8.30 Chelmsford City (Race 7) - Horse Racing
19:30 - Getafe v Real Madrid - Soccer
19:30 - Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli vs JC Aragone / Treat Huey - Tennis
19:32 - 8.32 Limerick EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:37 - 8.37 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:38 - 8.38 Hove EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:42 - 8.42 Monmore EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:44 - 8.44 Newcastle EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:45 - Daryl Gurney vs Peter Wright - Darts
19:48 - 8.48 Limerick EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:51 - 8.51 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:53 - 8.53 Hove EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:57 - 8.57 Monmore EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:59 - 8.59 Newcastle EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:00 - 9.00 Chelmsford City (Race 8) - Horse Racing
20:00 - Astralis vs big - Esports
20:03 - 9.03 Limerick EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
20:06 - 9.06 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:08 - 9.08 Hove EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:14 - 9.14 Newcastle EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:16 - 9.16 Monmore EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:21 - 9.21 Limerick EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
20:22 - 9.22 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:26 - 9.26 Hove EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:30 - James Wade vs Michael van Gerwen - Darts
20:32 - 9.32 Monmore EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:40 - 9.40 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
20:47 - 9.47 Monmore EVE (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
21:00 - 10.00 Monmore EVE (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
22:00 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v Sol de America - Soccer
22:00 - Thai-Son Kwiatkowski / Noah Rubin vs Martin Cuevas / Emilio Gomez - Tennis
23:00 - Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia Comodoro - Basketball
23:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ BOS Bruins - Ice Hockey
23:30 - Mitchell Krueger vs Tommy Paul - Tennis


More Live Stream
26-Apr - 00:00 - Sportivo Luqueno v Deportivo Santaní - Soccer
28-Apr - 00:00 - Birmingham Legion FC v Loudoun United FC - Soccer
28-Apr - 00:00 - Tulsa Roughnecks v OKC Energy FC - Soccer
29-Apr - 00:00 - Coquimbo Unido v Palestino - Soccer
29-Apr - 00:00 - LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake - Soccer
26-Apr - 00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs San Martin - Basketball
28-Apr - 00:00 - Memphis 901 FC v Charleston Battery - Soccer
30-Apr - 00:00 - Instituto vs San Lorenzo - Basketball
26-Apr - 00:00 - Oriente Petrolero v Sport Boys Warnes - Soccer
27-Apr - 00:00 - Puebla v Tigres UANL - Soccer
26-Apr - 00:05 - DEN Nuggets @ SA Spurs - Basketball
27-Apr - 00:10 - CA Talleres de Córdoba v Atlético Tucumán - Soccer
30-Apr - 00:15 - Delfin SC v Macara - Soccer
26-Apr - 00:20 - Isurus Gaming vs Infinity Gaming - Esports
27-Apr - 00:30 - Austin Bold FC v Real Monarchs SLC - Soccer
27-Apr - 00:30 - Colo Colo v CD Antofagasta - Soccer
1-May - 00:30 - Atenas vs Estudiantes Concordia - Basketball
28-Apr - 00:30 - Saint Louis FC v Swope Park Rangers - Soccer
27-Apr - 00:30 - San Antonio FC v Tacoma Defiance - Soccer
27-Apr - 01:00 - Deportivo Cuenca v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - Soccer
30-Apr - 01:00 - Olimpico vs Regatas - Basketball
27-Apr - 01:00 - Sport Boys v Molinos El Pirata - Soccer
28-Apr - 01:00 - Sporting Cristal v Universitario de Deportes - Soccer
28-Apr - 01:30 - El Paso Locomotive FC v Reno 1868 FC - Soccer
26-Apr - 01:30 - DAL Stars @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
27-Apr - 01:30 - New Mexico United v Portland Timbers II - Soccer
27-Apr - 02:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Tijuana - Soccer
27-Apr - 02:30 - Fresno FC v Orange County SC - Soccer
27-Apr - 03:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v Montedio Yamagata - Soccer
27-Apr - 03:00 - Sydney FC U21 v Sydney United 58 - Soccer
26-Apr - 04:00 - DETONA vs Denial eSports - Esports
27-Apr - 04:10 - Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Basketball
28-Apr - 04:10 - Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Basketball
27-Apr - 04:30 - Lake Macquarie v Maitland FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:00 - Calder Utd SC Women v Bayside Utd Women - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:00 - Cerezo Osaka v Oita - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:00 - Melbourne Vixens vs Queensland Firebirds - Netball
27-Apr - 05:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Kagoshima United - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:00 - Jeju United v Sangju Sangmu - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:00 - Alamein FC Women v South Melbourne Women - Soccer
28-Apr - 05:05 - Niigata Albirex vs Tokyo Alvark - Basketball
27-Apr - 05:15 - Avondale v Oakleigh Cannons - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:30 - Campbelltown City v Adelaide Olympic - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:30 - Adelaide Blue Eagles v Croydon Kings - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:30 - Adelaide United U21 v Adelaide Comets - Soccer
27-Apr - 05:30 - South Adelaide v West Adelaide - Soccer
27-Apr - 06:00 - Jeonnam Dragons v Busan I Park - Soccer
27-Apr - 06:00 - Seoul E-Land FC v Bucheon FC 1995 - Soccer
28-Apr - 06:00 - Asan Mugunghwa FC v Suwon FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 06:05 - Chiba Jets vs Toyama Grouses - Basketball
28-Apr - 06:05 - Chiba Jets vs Toyama Grouses - Basketball
29-Apr - 06:05 - Chiba Jets vs Toyama Grouses - Basketball
29-Apr - 06:05 - Tochigi Brex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Basketball
27-Apr - 07:00 - Balcatta v Floreat Athena - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - Bayswater City v Perth SC - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - SWQ Thunder v Lions FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - Cockburn City v Stirling Lions - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - ECU Joondalup v Rockingham City FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - Gangwon FC v Daegu FC - Soccer
30-Apr - 07:00 - Kaya FC v Lao Toyota - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - Perth Glory U21 v Sorrento - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - Riverina Rhinos v Woden Weston FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:00 - Armadale v Inglewood United - Soccer
29-Apr - 07:05 - Niigata Albirex vs Tokyo Alvark - Basketball
27-Apr - 07:30 - Collingwood Magpies vs Sunshine Coast Lightning - Netball
27-Apr - 07:30 - Hebei CFFC v Beijing Renhe - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:30 - Hume City v Pascoe Vale - Soccer
27-Apr - 07:35 - Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC - Soccer
29-Apr - 07:40 - Mainland Tactix vs Central Pulse - Netball
28-Apr - 08:00 - Daejeon Citizen v FC Anyang - Soccer
27-Apr - 08:00 - Heidelberg Utd v Dandenong City - Soccer
30-Apr - 08:00 - PSM Makassar v Home United FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 08:00 - Ansan Greeners FC v Gwangju FC - Soccer
28-Apr - 08:15 - Viktoria Zizkov v Varnsdorf - Soccer
28-Apr - 08:15 - MFK Chrudim v Vysocina Jihlava - Soccer
27-Apr - 08:30 - Sutherland Sharks v Wollongong Wolves - Soccer
28-Apr - 08:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v WSG Swarovski Wattens - Soccer
27-Apr - 08:30 - Gold Coast Knights v Brisbane Roar FC U21 - Soccer
26-Apr - 08:45 - Metro United FC Women v Adelaide Comets Women - Soccer
27-Apr - 09:00 - Dandenong Thunder v South Melbourne - Soccer
27-Apr - 09:00 - Ehime FC v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
27-Apr - 09:00 - Incheon Utd v Seongnam FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 09:00 - Magpies Crusaders v Brisbane City - Soccer
27-Apr - 09:00 - Monaro Panthers v Canberra FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 09:00 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Marconi Stallions - Soccer
26-Apr - 09:00 - Redlands United v Moreton Bay United - Soccer
26-Apr - 09:00 - Dinamo-Kostanay vs Zhaik Kondensant - Volleyball
27-Apr - 09:00 - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl vs Yugra Samotlor - Volleyball
27-Apr - 09:05 - Niigata Albirex vs Tokyo Alvark - Basketball
27-Apr - 09:05 - Tochigi Brex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Basketball
27-Apr - 09:30 - Adelaide Raiders v Metrostars - Soccer
26-Apr - 09:45 - Melbourne Knights v Green Gully - Soccer
27-Apr - 09:50 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory - Soccer
26-Apr - 09:50 - Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
28-Apr - 10:00 - Valencia v Eibar - Soccer
28-Apr - 10:00 - Germany Women vs China Women - Hockey
26-Apr - 10:05 - Tochigi Brex vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Basketball
26-Apr - 10:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Levanga Hokkaido - Basketball
29-Apr - 10:30 - Bulleen Lions Women v Box Hill Women - Soccer
27-Apr - 10:30 - FC Ryukyu v Machida Zelvia - Soccer
28-Apr - 10:30 - Frosinone v Napoli - Soccer
29-Apr - 10:30 - Kingston City v Bentleigh Greens - Soccer
27-Apr - 10:30 - Estudiantes vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
26-Apr - 10:30 - Pohang Steelers v Suwon Bluewings - Soccer
26-Apr - 10:30 - Adelaide University Women v Salisbury Inter Women - Soccer
29-Apr - 10:40 - Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Basketball
27-Apr - 10:45 - PTT Rayong v Muang Thong United - Soccer
26-Apr - 10:45 - Adelaide City Women v Fulham United Women - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:00 - St Pauli v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
28-Apr - 11:00 - Leeds v Aston Villa - Soccer
28-Apr - 11:00 - Lokomotiv Moscow v FK Yenisey - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:00 - Magdeburg v Greuther Furth - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:00 - Metta/LU v Valmieras FK - Soccer
28-Apr - 11:00 - Miedz Legnica v Wisla Plock - Soccer
28-Apr - 11:00 - Arkas Izmir vs Fenerbahce - Volleyball
26-Apr - 11:00 - Dinamo Kazygurt vs Zhetysu Zhastar - Volleyball
27-Apr - 11:00 - Samut Prakan City v Chainat FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:00 - Sandhausen v Holstein Kiel - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:00 - Athletic Bilbao v CD Alaves - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:30 - Celtic v Kilmarnock - Soccer
28-Apr - 11:30 - Union Berlin v Hamburg - Soccer
28-Apr - 11:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Bochum - Soccer
26-Apr - 11:30 - Guangzhou R&F v ShenZhen - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:30 - HB Køge v Viborg - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:30 - Henan Jianye v Jiangsu Suning FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:30 - Mjällby AIF v Degerfors - Soccer
28-Apr - 11:30 - Paderborn v Heidenheim - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:30 - Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Tianhai - Soccer
27-Apr - 11:30 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Nova Novokuibyshevsk - Volleyball
26-Apr - 11:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Basketball
27-Apr - 12:00 - Trat FC v Chiang Mai FC - Soccer
30-Apr - 12:00 - Wofoo Tai Po FC v April 25 - Soccer
30-Apr - 12:00 - FK Khujand v Altyn Asyr FK - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:00 - Girona v Sevilla - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:00 - AGF Aarhus v AC Horsens - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:00 - Sonderjyske v Vejle - Soccer
27-Apr - 12:15 - Galatasaray vs Turk Telekom - Basketball
28-Apr - 12:30 - St Polten v FK Austria Vienna - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:30 - Wil 1900 v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:30 - Wolfsberger AC v FC Salzburg - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:30 - FC Emmen v FC Groningen - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:30 - Kriens v FC Chiasso - Soccer
28-Apr - 12:30 - Germany vs Great Britain - Hockey
26-Apr - 13:00 - Sukhothai FC v Chiangrai Utd - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Bologna v Empoli - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Brest v Lens - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Caen v Dijon - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Caykur Rizespor v Sivasspor - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Chievo v Parma - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Dunarea Calarasi v AFC Hermannstadt - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins - Rugby Union
27-Apr - 13:00 - Leicester v Bristol - Rugby Union
27-Apr - 13:00 - FK Jelgava v BFC Daugavpils - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Lille v Nimes - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Livorno v Palermo - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs BG Gottingen - Basketball
28-Apr - 13:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs BBC Bayreuth - Basketball
28-Apr - 13:00 - Nice v Guingamp - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Telekom Bonn vs Fraport Skyliners - Basketball
27-Apr - 13:00 - Pescara v Verona - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Füchse Berlin vs TSV Hannover Burgdorf - Handball
27-Apr - 13:00 - Port FC v Suphanburi FC - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Great Britain Women vs USA Women - Hockey
27-Apr - 13:00 - Salernitana v Carpi - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Proton Saratov Women vs Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Women - Volleyball
26-Apr - 13:00 - Sakhalin Women vs Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Women - Volleyball
28-Apr - 13:00 - Amiens v Strasbourg - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Angers v Reims - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:00 - Antalyaspor v Erzurum BB - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:00 - Spal v Genoa - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:30 - Borussia Dortmund v Schalke - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:30 - Zenit St Petersburg v Krylia Sovetov - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:30 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Werder Bremen - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:30 - Hannover 96 v Mainz - Soccer
28-Apr - 13:30 - Korona Kielce v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:30 - RB Leipzig v SC Freiburg - Soccer
26-Apr - 13:30 - VC Aktobe vs Kaisar Kyzylorda - Volleyball
27-Apr - 13:30 - Anzhi Makhachkala v Rostov - Soccer
26-Apr - 13:45 - FC Vitebsk v FC Slutsk - Soccer
27-Apr - 13:45 - Isloch v FK Gomel - Soccer
28-Apr - 14:00 - St Gallen v Basel - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - St Mirren v St Johnstone - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Baniyas SC v Al Ain SCC - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Brommapojkarna v Halmstad - Soccer
28-Apr - 14:00 - Brondby v Esbjerg - Soccer
30-Apr - 14:00 - Chennaiyin FC v Abahani Limited - Soccer
26-Apr - 14:00 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Ajman SCC - Soccer
28-Apr - 14:00 - Young Boys v Lugano - Soccer
29-Apr - 14:00 - FC Orenburg v Arsenal Tula - Soccer
28-Apr - 14:00 - FC Zurich v FC Sion - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Grindavik v Breidablik - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Fylkir Reykjavik - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Jonkopings Sodra v IK Frej - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Middlesbrough v Reading - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Motherwell v Dundee - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Tatabanya vs Team Tvis Holstebro - Handball
26-Apr - 14:00 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Sharjah SCC - Soccer
26-Apr - 14:00 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Fujairah - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Al Wasl SC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:00 - Sirius v Elfsborg - Soccer
28-Apr - 14:15 - Real Sociedad v Getafe - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:15 - Atletico Madrid v Valladolid - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:30 - HNK Gorica v Hajduk Split - Soccer
27-Apr - 14:30 - Tofas vs Bahcesehir Koleji - Basketball
30-Apr - 14:30 - AL-Jazeera v Al-Najma Manama - Soccer
28-Apr - 15:00 - St Etienne v Toulouse - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - SV Mattersburg v FC Flyeralarm Admira - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - Viktoria Plzen v Dukla Praha - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Banik Ostrava - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - FK Teplice v FK Pribram - Soccer
26-Apr - 15:00 - Liberec vs Trinec - Ice Hockey
27-Apr - 15:00 - MFK Karvina v Slovan Liberec - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - Mlada Boleslav v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - Opava v Sparta Prague - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Astana - Basketball
27-Apr - 15:00 - Rapid Vienna v Hartberg - Soccer
29-Apr - 15:00 - Eczacibasi Women vs Vakifbank Women - Volleyball
27-Apr - 15:00 - SCR Altach v FC Wacker Innsbruck - Soccer
28-Apr - 15:00 - SK Sturm Graz v LASK Linz - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - Slavia Prague v Sigma Olomouc - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:00 - Slovacko v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
26-Apr - 15:15 - SG Westwien vs Bregenz Handball - Handball
26-Apr - 15:30 - VPS Vaasa v SJK - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:30 - Wasps v Saracens - Rugby Union
26-Apr - 15:30 - FC Ilves v Lahti - Soccer
29-Apr - 15:30 - FC Inter v HJK Helsinki - Soccer
29-Apr - 15:30 - HIFK v FC Honka - Soccer
30-Apr - 15:30 - Lahti v VPS Vaasa - Soccer
26-Apr - 15:30 - RoPS v KuPS Kuopio - Soccer
30-Apr - 15:30 - Al Ittihad Aleppo v Al Kuwait SC - Soccer
26-Apr - 15:30 - Minchanka Minsk Women vs Proton Saratov Women - Volleyball
27-Apr - 15:30 - VfB Friedrichshafen vs Berlin Volleys - Volleyball
26-Apr - 15:45 - Dinamo Minsk v Neman Grodno - Soccer
27-Apr - 15:45 - Shakhter Soligorsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk - Soccer
28-Apr - 16:00 - Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - Dinamo Moscow v FC Akhmat Grozny - Soccer
26-Apr - 16:00 - Zaglebie Lubin v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Soccer
28-Apr - 16:00 - FC Copenhagen v Odense BK - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - FC Vaduz v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - FC Voluntari v Dinamo Bucharest - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - Fenerbahce v Trabzonspor - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - FH Hafnarfjordur v HK Kopavogur - Soccer
29-Apr - 16:00 - FK Usti nad Labem v Pardubice - Soccer
29-Apr - 16:00 - Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - IA Akranes v KA Akureyri - Soccer
28-Apr - 16:00 - Alba Berlin vs Bayern Munich - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:00 - Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - KV Oostende v Charleroi - Soccer
29-Apr - 16:00 - Malkiya v Al-Suwaiq - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - Giessen 46ers vs Science City Jena - Basketball
29-Apr - 16:00 - Pinar Karsiyaka vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
27-Apr - 16:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Oldenburg - Basketball
27-Apr - 16:00 - Real Madrid vs Breogan - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:00 - Nurnberg v Bayern Munich - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - Zaragoza vs Valencia - Basketball
27-Apr - 16:00 - Pogon Szczecin v Lech Poznan - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:00 - VIVE Kielce vs PSG Handball - Handball
27-Apr - 16:00 - Roma v Cagliari - Soccer
28-Apr - 16:00 - Sampdoria v Lazio - Soccer
26-Apr - 16:00 - Dynamo Kazan Women vs Uralochka-NTMK Women - Volleyball
30-Apr - 16:00 - Al Nejmeh v Al-Wehdat - Soccer
26-Apr - 16:00 - Dynamo Moscow Women vs Lokomotiv Kalinigrad Women - Volleyball
27-Apr - 16:00 - Sarpsborg v Mjondalen - Soccer
28-Apr - 16:00 - Perugia vs Modena - Volleyball
28-Apr - 16:00 - Trentino vs Civitanova - Volleyball
30-Apr - 16:00 - SJK v KPV - Soccer
28-Apr - 16:15 - Brindisi vs Trieste - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:15 - Dinamo Sassari vs Brescia - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:15 - Milano vs Avellino - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:15 - Torino vs Vanoli Cremona - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:15 - Varese vs Pesaro - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:15 - Venezia vs Reggio Emilia - Basketball
28-Apr - 16:15 - Virtus Bologna vs Trento - Basketball
26-Apr - 16:15 - Germany Women vs Netherlands Women - Hockey
27-Apr - 16:15 - Sheff Utd v Ipswich - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Borussia M\'gladbach - Soccer
26-Apr - 16:30 - Cologne v Darmstadt - Soccer
28-Apr - 16:30 - Villarreal v Huesca - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:30 - Deportes Iquique v Cobresal - Soccer
26-Apr - 16:30 - FC Ingolstadt v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
27-Apr - 16:30 - Leganes v Celta Vigo - Soccer
29-Apr - 16:30 - Spartak Moscow v Rubin Kazan - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Valerenga v Odd BK - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:00 - Vendsyssel FF v Randers FC - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Kasimpasa - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - GIF Sundsvall v Falkenbergs FF - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - IFK Goteborg v AIK - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Konyaspor v Galatasaray - Soccer
27-Apr - 17:00 - Lucerne v FC Thun - Soccer
30-Apr - 17:00 - Montpellier v PSG - Soccer
27-Apr - 17:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Grasshoppers - Soccer
27-Apr - 17:00 - New York City FC v Orlando City SC - Soccer
27-Apr - 17:00 - NK Osijek v Dinamo Zagreb - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Orebro SK v Kalmar FF - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:00 - Orgryte IS v Västerås SK FK - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Osters IF v Norrby IF - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Ostersunds FK v Helsingborg - Soccer
27-Apr - 17:00 - FC Porto vs Saint Raphael - Handball
26-Apr - 17:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs Alingsås HK - Handball
26-Apr - 17:00 - IFK Skövde HK vs IK Sävehof - Handball
26-Apr - 17:00 - AaB v Hobro IK - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Al Qadsia SC v Al-Ahed - Soccer
27-Apr - 17:00 - Servette v Aarau - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:00 - Atalanta v Udinese - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:10 - Austria Klagenfurt v Floridsdorfer AC - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:10 - SV Kapfenberg v Austria Lustenau - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:10 - SV Ried v Wiener Neustadt - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:10 - Vorwarts Steyr v SV Lafnitz - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:10 - FC Juniors OO v SV Horn - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:10 - FC Liefering v FC Blau Weiss Linz - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:10 - SKU Amstetten v FK Austria Vienna II - Soccer
29-Apr - 17:15 - KR Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik - Basketball
26-Apr - 17:30 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Goztepe - Soccer
26-Apr - 17:45 - BATE Borisov v FC Minsk - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - US Orleans 45 v Troyes - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Valenciennes v Niort - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Chateauroux v Le Havre - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Clermont Foot v Paris FC - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - CS Concordia Chiajna v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
28-Apr - 18:00 - Extremadura v Tenerife - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - FC Eindhoven v AZ Reserves - Soccer
28-Apr - 18:00 - FCSB v Astra Giurgiu - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Go Ahead Eagles v RKC - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Grenoble v AS Beziers - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Lausanne Sports v Winterthur - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - IR Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik - Basketball
27-Apr - 18:00 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v KV Kortrijk - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Nancy v AC Ajaccio - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - NEC v FC Twente - Soccer
28-Apr - 18:00 - Ottawa Fury FC v Atlanta United II - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Red Star FC 93 v Metz - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:00 - Ajaccio GFCA v Sochaux - Soccer
28-Apr - 18:00 - Almeria v Oviedo - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:05 - Ross County v Queen of South - Soccer
28-Apr - 18:15 - Deportivo Municipal v Ayacucho FC - Soccer
29-Apr - 18:15 - Fivers WAT Margareten vs HSG Graz - Handball
28-Apr - 18:30 - Torino v AC Milan - Soccer
28-Apr - 18:30 - CA River Plate v Penarol - Soccer
27-Apr - 18:30 - Gent v Genk - Soccer
27-Apr - 18:30 - Inter Milan v Juventus - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:30 - Baskonia vs CSKA Moscow - Basketball
26-Apr - 18:30 - Bristol Flyers vs London City Royals - Basketball
27-Apr - 18:30 - Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warsaw - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:30 - Brose Bamberg vs Braunschweig - Basketball
26-Apr - 18:30 - Brussels Basketball vs Limburg United - Basketball
27-Apr - 18:30 - Crailsheim Merlins vs Ludwigsburg - Basketball
27-Apr - 18:30 - Gipuzkoa vs Monbus Obradoiro - Basketball
27-Apr - 18:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs BC Andorra - Basketball
26-Apr - 18:30 - Leicester Riders vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
26-Apr - 18:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs London Lions - Basketball
29-Apr - 18:30 - MSV Duisburg v Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
27-Apr - 18:30 - Pistoia vs Cantu - Basketball
27-Apr - 18:30 - S. Oliver Wurzburg vs Rasta Vechta - Basketball
27-Apr - 18:30 - Norwich v Blackburn - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Glasgow Rocks - Basketball
26-Apr - 18:30 - Piast Gliwice v Cracovia Krakow - Soccer
27-Apr - 18:30 - Novara Women vs Scandicci Women - Volleyball
26-Apr - 18:30 - Antwerp v Standard Liege - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:30 - Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:45 - St Patricks v UCD - Soccer
27-Apr - 18:45 - Barcelona v Levante - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:45 - Bohemians Dublin v Waterford FC - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:45 - Bordeaux v Lyon - Soccer
29-Apr - 18:45 - UCD v Sligo Rovers - Soccer
29-Apr - 18:45 - Cork City v Finn Harps - Soccer
29-Apr - 18:45 - Waterford FC v Dundalk - Soccer
29-Apr - 18:45 - Derry City v Bohemians Dublin - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:45 - Derry City v Cork City - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:45 - Newcastle Falcons v Northampton - Rugby Union
26-Apr - 18:45 - Sale Sharks v Bath - Rugby Union
29-Apr - 18:45 - Monaco vs Pau Lacq Orthez - Basketball
28-Apr - 18:45 - Rayo Vallecano v Real Madrid - Soccer
26-Apr - 18:45 - Germany vs Netherlands - Hockey
26-Apr - 18:45 - Sligo Rovers v Finn Harps - Soccer
27-Apr - 19:00 - Toronto FC v Portland Timbers - Soccer
26-Apr - 19:00 - WAC Casablanca v Mamelodi Sundowns - Soccer
26-Apr - 19:00 - Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers - Soccer
29-Apr - 19:00 - Fiorentina v Sassuolo - Soccer
26-Apr - 19:00 - Barcelona vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
28-Apr - 19:00 - Marseille v Nantes - Soccer
28-Apr - 19:00 - Mushuc Runa v LDU Quito - Soccer
29-Apr - 19:00 - Real Betis v Espanyol - Soccer
27-Apr - 19:00 - Rennes v PSG - Soccer
27-Apr - 19:00 - Always Ready v Bolivar - Soccer
29-Apr - 19:00 - Shamrock Rovers v St Patricks - Soccer
27-Apr - 19:30 - Everton de Vina v Universidad de Chile - Soccer
27-Apr - 19:30 - FC Dallas v San Jose Earthquakes - Soccer
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
26-Apr - 19:30 - Rio Ave v FC Porto - Soccer
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
27-Apr - 20:00 - Stjarnan v KR Reykjavik - Soccer
26-Apr - 20:00 - Valur Reykjavik v Vikingur Reykjavik - Soccer
28-Apr - 20:30 - Deportivo Binacional v FBC Melgar - Soccer
27-Apr - 20:30 - Sport Huancayo v Carlos Manucci - Soccer
28-Apr - 21:00 - CD Lara v Aragua - Soccer
27-Apr - 21:00 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Philadelphia Union - Soccer
28-Apr - 21:00 - LA Clippers @ GS Warriors - Basketball
28-Apr - 21:15 - Cerro Largo v Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Soccer
28-Apr - 21:15 - Guayaquil City v Tecnico Universitario - Soccer
27-Apr - 21:15 - Independiente del Valle v Olmedo - Soccer
27-Apr - 21:15 - Real Potosi v San Jose - Soccer
27-Apr - 22:00 - Curico Unido v Huachipato - Soccer
28-Apr - 22:00 - Zamora v Deportivo Tachira - Soccer
27-Apr - 22:00 - Pachuca v Atlas - Soccer
27-Apr - 22:00 - Atlanta United v Colorado Rapids - Soccer
27-Apr - 22:45 - Cesar Vallejo v Real Garcilaso - Soccer
26-Apr - 22:45 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v UTC Cajamarca - Soccer
26-Apr - 23:00 - COL Avalanche @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
27-Apr - 23:00 - Atenas vs San Lorenzo - Basketball
29-Apr - 23:00 - Obras Sanitarias vs Peñarol - Basketball
27-Apr - 23:00 - North Carolina FC v Hartford Athletic - Soccer
27-Apr - 23:00 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Nashville SC - Soccer
28-Apr - 23:00 - Alianza Lima v Deportivo San Martin - Soccer
27-Apr - 23:30 - Tampa Bay Rowdies v Charlotte Independence - Soccer
26-Apr - 23:30 - Club General Diaz v Guarani Asuncion - Soccer
28-Apr - 23:30 - Emelec v America de Quito - Soccer
29-Apr - 23:30 - Guarani Asuncion v Deportivo Santaní - Soccer
27-Apr - 23:30 - Nacional De Football v Club Atletico Progreso - Soccer
27-Apr - 23:30 - River Plate Asuncion v Deportivo Capiata - Soccer
27-Apr - 23:30 - Royal Pari FC v Nacional Potosi - Soccer
27-Apr - 23:30 - SD Aucas v Barcelona Guayaquil - Soccer

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.